flying-bollards.com UK LIVE DAMAGE DEALT ONLINE STATS

Want to know where you rate? Go to the All Players Summary page to find out.

Most Recent Event (# 4056) <

Track: Northland Raceway Outer Loop

Date: 19/01/2019 18:33:29

Player nameDamage dealtTakedowns*T Assists*Spins**Shunts
mik@18500000
Momu0413100000
Krawalla8100000
RayznGames7500000
Malvagor13137200000
Russo Turisto7200000
Honeymustard6600000
Loading...5800000
Tim S5400000
=PH= ??? asmo4900000
Quigley4400000
OpA_Calypse3500000
apina3200000
Goudie3200000
PickItUp2200000
jaypout1500000
crab logger1200000
Cobra700000
DANTIR172200000
SavageHenry200000
Streetman200000
Roywilliam8900000
Apple00000
kalender36500000

Heavy hitters last hour

AI Slam this week Info

Player nameBest scoreEvent date
holdenballs311015/01/2019 14:42
Botting9730016/01/2019 20:39
Pip24014/01/2019 14:21
abbeysnowball10016/01/2019 11:08
Thunder8ird2015/01/2019 16:35

AI Slam all time Info

Player nameBest scoreEvent date
holdenballs360007/01/2019 12:23
Teho228015/09/2018 17:06
SUPER POTATO212010/09/2018 17:49
Loading...193008/01/2019 07:17
eggsquatch104027/07/2018 14:47

Each player's single highest score is shown

Heavy hitters last day

Player nameDamage dealtAverage# events
Krawalla4779081059
Niels27730115524
Malvagor13131968098420
heckronny1871060331
OUI1730091019

Heavy hitters last week

Player nameDamage dealtAverage# events
Krawalla4779081059
holdenballs3378096535
Niels27730115524
Malvagor13131968098420
heckronny1871060331

Highest participation

Player name# eventsAvg damage dealt
modall526222
Nobby (GER)404248
ianska402480
holdenballs373639
Teho361326

Cleanest Drivers Last 2 Days

Player nameAvg Damage/Event# events
timo (nl)285
Infantry_Sledge307
Warzzo638
[CATS] NickelRises1256
cabbage12511

Dirtiest Drivers Last 2 Days

Player nameAvg Damage/Event# events
al_cojone130613
Niels115524
Apex Meister115412
TheDvEight.TTV11018
mik@9908

Minimum 5 events for averages

Total number of events recorded: 2955

*Takedown data tracked from January 2019 onwards. Takedown data built from best estimates based on real time changes in player scores.

**Spins, T-Bones, Rear-enders, Head-on are grouped together as it's not possible to tell them apart.